Etapa I
FC Baloteşti - FCM Alexandria
Conpet Ploieşti - FCM Târgovişte
Argeşul Mihăileşti - Inter Clinceni
ACS MU Poli Iaşi-Tricolorul Breaza - FC Argeş II
CSO Plopeni - CS Albota
Atletic Bradu - Petrolul Videle
Electrosid Titu - Viitorul Domneşti
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure - Chimia Brazi
Etapa II
FCM Târgovişte - FC Baloteşti
Inter Clinceni - Conpet Ploieşti
FC Argeş II - Argeşul Mihăileşti
CS Albota - ACS MU Poli Iaşi-Tricolorul Breaza
Petrolul Videle - CSO Plopeni
Viitorul Domneşti - Atletic Bradu
Chimia Brazi - Electrosid Titu
FCM Alexandria - AFC Filipeştii de Pădure
Etapa III
FCM Târgovişte - FCM Alexandria
FC Baloteşti - Inter Clinceni
Conpet Ploieşti - FC Argeş II
Argeşul Mihăileşti - CS Albota
ACS MU Poli Iaşi-Tricolorul Breaza - Petrolul Videle
CSO Plopeni - Viitorul Domneşti
Atletic Bradu - Chimia Brazi
Electrosid Titu - AFC Filipeştii de Pădure
Etapa IV
Inter Clinceni - FCM Târgovişte
FC Argeş II - FC Baloteşti
CS Albota - Conpet Ploieşti
Petrolul Videle - Argeşul Mihăileşti
Viitorul Domneşti - ACS MU Poli Iaşi-Tricolorul Breaza
Chimia Brazi - CSO Plopeni
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure - Atletic Bradu
FCM Alexandria - Electrosid Titu
Etapa V
Inter Clinceni - FCM Alexandria
FCM Târgovişte - FC Argeş II
FC Baloteşti - CS Albota
Conpet Ploieşti - Petrolul Videle
Argeşul Mihăileşti - Viitorul Domneşti
ACS MU Poli Iaşi-Tricolorul Breaza - Chimia Brazi
CSO Plopeni - AFC Filipeştii de Pădure
Atletic Bradu - Electrosid Titu
Etapa VI
FC Argeş II - Inter Clinceni
CS Albota - FCM Târgovişte
Petrolul Videle - FC Baloteşti
Viitorul Domneşti - Conpet Ploieşti
Chimia Brazi - Argeşul Mihăileşti
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure - ACS MU Poli Iaşi-Tricolorul Breaza
Electrosid Titu - CSO Plopeni
FCM Alexandria - Atletic Bradu
Etapa VII
FC Argeş II - FCM Alexandria
Inter Clinceni - CS Albota
FCM Târgovişte - Petrolul Videle
FC Baloteşti - Viitorul Domneşti
Conpet Ploieşti - Chimia Brazi
Argeşul Mihăileşti - AFC Filipeştii de Pădure
ACS MU Poli Iaşi-Tricolorul Breaza - Electrosid Titu
CSO Plopeni - Atletic Bradu
Etapa VIII
CS Albota - FC Argeş II
Petrolul Videle - Inter Clinceni
Viitorul Domneşti - FCM Târgovişte
Chimia Brazi - FC Baloteşti
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure - Conpet Ploieşti
Electrosid Titu - Argeşul Mihăileşti
Atletic Bradu - ACS MU Poli Iaşi-Tricolorul Breaza
FCM Alexandria - CSO Plopeni
Etapa IX
FCM Alexandria - CS Albota
FC Argeş II - Petrolul Videle
Inter Clinceni - Viitorul Domneşti
FCM Târgovişte - Chimia Brazi
FC Baloteşti - AFC Filipeştii de Pădure
Conpet Ploieşti - Electrosid Titu
Argeşul Mihăileşti - Atletic Bradu
ACS MU Poli Iaşi-Tricolorul Breaza - CSO Plopeni
Etapa X
Petrolul Videle - CS Albota
Viitorul Domneşti - FC Argeş II
Chimia Brazi - Inter Clinceni
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure - FCM Târgovişte
Electrosid Titu - FC Baloteşti
Atletic Bradu - Conpet Ploieşti
CSO Plopeni - Argeşul Mihăileşti
ACS MU Poli Iaşi-Tricolorul Breaza - FCM Alexandria
Etapa XI
FCM Alexandria - Petrolul Videle
CS Albota - Viitorul Domneşti
FC Argeş II - Chimia Brazi
Inter Clinceni - AFC Filipeştii de Pădure
FCM Târgovişte - Electrosid Titu
FC Baloteşti - Atletic Bradu
Conpet Ploieşti - CSO Plopeni
Argeşul Mihăileşti - ACS MU Poli Iaşi-Tricolorul Breaza
Etapa XII
Viitorul Domneşti - Petrolul Videle
Chimia Brazi - CS Albota
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure - FC Argeş II
Electrosid Titu - Inter Clinceni
Atletic Bradu - FCM Târgovişte
CSO Plopeni - FC Baloteşti
ACS MU Poli Iaşi-Tricolorul Breaza - Conpet Ploieşti
Argeşul Mihăileşti - FCM Alexandria
Etapa XIII
FCM Alexandria - Viitorul Domneşti
Petrolul Videle - Chimia Brazi
CS Albota - AFC Filipeştii de Pădure
FC Argeş II - Electrosid Titu
Inter Clinceni - Atletic Bradu
FCM Târgovişte - CSO Plopeni
FC Baloteşti - ACS MU Poli Iaşi-Tricolorul Breaza
Conpet Ploieşti - Argeşul Mihăileşti
Etapa XIV
Chimia Brazi - Viitorul Domneşti
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure - Petrolul Videle
Electrosid Titu - CS Albota
Atletic Bradu - FC Argeş II
CSO Plopeni - Inter Clinceni
ACS MU Poli Iaşi-Tricolorul Breaza - FCM Târgovişte
Argeşul Mihăileşti - FC Baloteşti
Conpet Ploieşti - FCM Alexandria
Etapa XV
FCM Alexandria - Chimia Brazi
Viitorul Domneşti - AFC Filipeştii de Pădure
Petrolul Videle - Electrosid Titu
CS Albota - Atletic Bradu
FC Argeş II - CSO Plopeni
Inter Clinceni - ACS MU Poli Iaşi-Tricolorul Breaza
FCM Târgovişte - Argeşul Mihăileşti
FC Baloteşti - Conpet Ploieşti
FC Baloteşti - FCM Alexandria
Conpet Ploieşti - FCM Târgovişte
Argeşul Mihăileşti - Inter Clinceni
ACS MU Poli Iaşi-Tricolorul Breaza - FC Argeş II
CSO Plopeni - CS Albota
Atletic Bradu - Petrolul Videle
Electrosid Titu - Viitorul Domneşti
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure - Chimia Brazi
Etapa II
FCM Târgovişte - FC Baloteşti
Inter Clinceni - Conpet Ploieşti
FC Argeş II - Argeşul Mihăileşti
CS Albota - ACS MU Poli Iaşi-Tricolorul Breaza
Petrolul Videle - CSO Plopeni
Viitorul Domneşti - Atletic Bradu
Chimia Brazi - Electrosid Titu
FCM Alexandria - AFC Filipeştii de Pădure
Etapa III
FCM Târgovişte - FCM Alexandria
FC Baloteşti - Inter Clinceni
Conpet Ploieşti - FC Argeş II
Argeşul Mihăileşti - CS Albota
ACS MU Poli Iaşi-Tricolorul Breaza - Petrolul Videle
CSO Plopeni - Viitorul Domneşti
Atletic Bradu - Chimia Brazi
Electrosid Titu - AFC Filipeştii de Pădure
Etapa IV
Inter Clinceni - FCM Târgovişte
FC Argeş II - FC Baloteşti
CS Albota - Conpet Ploieşti
Petrolul Videle - Argeşul Mihăileşti
Viitorul Domneşti - ACS MU Poli Iaşi-Tricolorul Breaza
Chimia Brazi - CSO Plopeni
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure - Atletic Bradu
FCM Alexandria - Electrosid Titu
Etapa V
Inter Clinceni - FCM Alexandria
FCM Târgovişte - FC Argeş II
FC Baloteşti - CS Albota
Conpet Ploieşti - Petrolul Videle
Argeşul Mihăileşti - Viitorul Domneşti
ACS MU Poli Iaşi-Tricolorul Breaza - Chimia Brazi
CSO Plopeni - AFC Filipeştii de Pădure
Atletic Bradu - Electrosid Titu
Etapa VI
FC Argeş II - Inter Clinceni
CS Albota - FCM Târgovişte
Petrolul Videle - FC Baloteşti
Viitorul Domneşti - Conpet Ploieşti
Chimia Brazi - Argeşul Mihăileşti
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure - ACS MU Poli Iaşi-Tricolorul Breaza
Electrosid Titu - CSO Plopeni
FCM Alexandria - Atletic Bradu
Etapa VII
FC Argeş II - FCM Alexandria
Inter Clinceni - CS Albota
FCM Târgovişte - Petrolul Videle
FC Baloteşti - Viitorul Domneşti
Conpet Ploieşti - Chimia Brazi
Argeşul Mihăileşti - AFC Filipeştii de Pădure
ACS MU Poli Iaşi-Tricolorul Breaza - Electrosid Titu
CSO Plopeni - Atletic Bradu
Etapa VIII
CS Albota - FC Argeş II
Petrolul Videle - Inter Clinceni
Viitorul Domneşti - FCM Târgovişte
Chimia Brazi - FC Baloteşti
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure - Conpet Ploieşti
Electrosid Titu - Argeşul Mihăileşti
Atletic Bradu - ACS MU Poli Iaşi-Tricolorul Breaza
FCM Alexandria - CSO Plopeni
Etapa IX
FCM Alexandria - CS Albota
FC Argeş II - Petrolul Videle
Inter Clinceni - Viitorul Domneşti
FCM Târgovişte - Chimia Brazi
FC Baloteşti - AFC Filipeştii de Pădure
Conpet Ploieşti - Electrosid Titu
Argeşul Mihăileşti - Atletic Bradu
ACS MU Poli Iaşi-Tricolorul Breaza - CSO Plopeni
Etapa X
Petrolul Videle - CS Albota
Viitorul Domneşti - FC Argeş II
Chimia Brazi - Inter Clinceni
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure - FCM Târgovişte
Electrosid Titu - FC Baloteşti
Atletic Bradu - Conpet Ploieşti
CSO Plopeni - Argeşul Mihăileşti
ACS MU Poli Iaşi-Tricolorul Breaza - FCM Alexandria
Etapa XI
FCM Alexandria - Petrolul Videle
CS Albota - Viitorul Domneşti
FC Argeş II - Chimia Brazi
Inter Clinceni - AFC Filipeştii de Pădure
FCM Târgovişte - Electrosid Titu
FC Baloteşti - Atletic Bradu
Conpet Ploieşti - CSO Plopeni
Argeşul Mihăileşti - ACS MU Poli Iaşi-Tricolorul Breaza
Etapa XII
Viitorul Domneşti - Petrolul Videle
Chimia Brazi - CS Albota
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure - FC Argeş II
Electrosid Titu - Inter Clinceni
Atletic Bradu - FCM Târgovişte
CSO Plopeni - FC Baloteşti
ACS MU Poli Iaşi-Tricolorul Breaza - Conpet Ploieşti
Argeşul Mihăileşti - FCM Alexandria
Etapa XIII
FCM Alexandria - Viitorul Domneşti
Petrolul Videle - Chimia Brazi
CS Albota - AFC Filipeştii de Pădure
FC Argeş II - Electrosid Titu
Inter Clinceni - Atletic Bradu
FCM Târgovişte - CSO Plopeni
FC Baloteşti - ACS MU Poli Iaşi-Tricolorul Breaza
Conpet Ploieşti - Argeşul Mihăileşti
Etapa XIV
Chimia Brazi - Viitorul Domneşti
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure - Petrolul Videle
Electrosid Titu - CS Albota
Atletic Bradu - FC Argeş II
CSO Plopeni - Inter Clinceni
ACS MU Poli Iaşi-Tricolorul Breaza - FCM Târgovişte
Argeşul Mihăileşti - FC Baloteşti
Conpet Ploieşti - FCM Alexandria
Etapa XV
FCM Alexandria - Chimia Brazi
Viitorul Domneşti - AFC Filipeştii de Pădure
Petrolul Videle - Electrosid Titu
CS Albota - Atletic Bradu
FC Argeş II - CSO Plopeni
Inter Clinceni - ACS MU Poli Iaşi-Tricolorul Breaza
FCM Târgovişte - Argeşul Mihăileşti
FC Baloteşti - Conpet Ploieşti